Wednesday, April 30, 2014

My loyal reader

Haha. Yes youuuu you youuu. The one who always read my blog and tease me! Sigh. 10 years man. I never know I have known you for 10 years. I think one day we should meet up and chill together B-)

It sounds geli but thanks for being my friend! No doubt you sometimes did help me to kill my stupid emo-ness. And I think you know the most of my secrets (OH DAMN). Haha. Whatever! This post is for u! Hopefully 10 years later I, nope, its we won't laugh at our own comments or posts again.

I have so much to say, but I am so lazy to type. Hahahha. Wait till next year when gonna enter to 11th year, MAYBE i will write a longer one for you. Nah. I suppose this is a happier post? Thanks for ur encouragement and being so supportive! And you're not cute NOW. I prefer the form1 or form2 you that complaining about your results! Haha.
Old times were great. Msn games and typing games. Everything! *NUDGEEE*

My friend! Friendship forever! Treat you makan one day! Or u want to eat my own cook food? Haha. ;)

Cheers vita-vita! Hokkien siang! ;p

Last note for you, keep smiling!

Monday, April 28, 2014



以前也有点太紧绷了吧,不过现在不见得有好得哪里去,还是一句- 郑雯伊, chill !


Wednesday, April 9, 2014